ConstituencyMember(if any)
Andhra Pradesh
1.1- Araku (ST)Goddeti. MadhaviYuvajana Sramika Rythu
Congress Party
2.2- SrikakulamKinjarapu Ram Mohan NaiduTelugu Desam
3.3- VizianagaramBellana Chandra SekharYuvajana Sramika Rythu
Congress Party
4.4-
VisakhapatnamM V V SatyanarayanaYuvajana Sramika Rythu
Congress Party
5.5-
AnakapalleDr.Beesetti Venkata SatyavathiYuvajana Sramika Rythu
Congress Party
6.6-
KakinadaVanga GeethaviswanathYuvajana Sramika Rythu
Congress Party
7.7-
Amalapuram (SC)Chinta AnuradhaYuvajana Sramika Rythu
Congress Party
8.8-
RajahmundryMargani BharatYuvajana Sramika Rythu
Congress Party
9.9-
NarsapuramKanumuru Raghu Rama Krishna
RajuYuvajana Sramika Rythu
Congress Party
10.10-
EluruKotagiri SridharYuvajana Sramika Rythu
Congress Party
11.11-
MachilipatnamBalashowry VallabhaneniYuvajana Sramika Rythu
Congress Party
12.12-
VijayawadaKesineni Srinivas (Nani)Telugu Desam
13.13-
GunturJayadev GallaTelugu Desam
14.14-
NarasaraopetLavu Sri Krishna DevarayaluYuvajana Sramika Rythu
Congress Party
15.15-
Bapatla (SC)Nandigam SureshYuvajana Sramika Rythu
Congress Party
16.16-
OngoleMagunta Sreenivasulu ReddyYuvajana Sramika Rythu
Congress Party
17.17-
NandyalPocha. Brahmananda ReddyYuvajana Sramika Rythu
Congress Party
18.18-
KurnoolAyushman Doctor Sanjeev
KumarYuvajana Sramika Rythu
Congress Party
19.19-
AnantapurTalari RangaiahYuvajana Sramika Rythu
Congress Party
20.20-
HindupurKuruva Gorantla MadhavYuvajana Sramika Rythu
Congress Party
21.21-
KadapaY. S. Avinash ReddyYuvajana Sramika Rythu
Congress Party
22.22-
NelloreAdala Prabhakara ReddyYuvajana Sramika Rythu
Congress Party
23.23-
Tirupati (SC)Balli Durga Prasad RaoYuvajana Sramika Rythu
Congress Party
24.24-
RajampetP.V. Midhun ReddyYuvajana Sramika Rythu
Congress Party
25.25-
Chittoor (SC)N. ReddeppaYuvajana Sramika Rythu
Congress Party
Arunachal Pradesh
26.1-
Arunachal WestKiren RijijuBharatiya Janata Party
27.2-
Arunachal EastTapir GaoBharatiya Janata Party
Assam
28.1-
Karimganj (SC)Kripanath MallahBharatiya Janata Party
29.2-
SilcharRajdeep RoyBharatiya Janata Party
30.3-
Autonomous District (ST)Horen Sing BeyBharatiya Janata Party
31.4-
DhubriBadruddin AjmalAll India United Democratic
Front
32.5-
Kokrajhar (ST)Naba Kumar SaraniaIndependent
33.6-
BarpetaAbdul KhalequeIndian National Congress
34.7-
GauhatiQueen OjaBharatiya Janata Party
35.8-
MangaldoiDilip SaikiaBharatiya Janata Party
36.9-
TezpurPallab Lochan DasBharatiya Janata Party
37.10-
NawgongPradyut BordoloiIndian National Congress
38.11-
KaliaborGaurav GogoiIndian National Congress
39.12-
JorhatTopon Kumar GogoiBharatiya Janata Party
40.13-
DibrugarhRameswar TeliBharatiya Janata Party
41.14-
LakhimpurPradan BaruahBharatiya Janata Party
Bihar
42.1-
Valmiki NagarBaidyanath Prasad MahtoJanata Dal (United)
43.2-
Paschim ChamparanDr. Sanjay JaiswalBharatiya Janata Party
44.3-
Purvi ChamparanRadha Mohan SinghBharatiya Janata Party
45.4-
SheoharRama DeviBharatiya Janata Party
46.5-
SitamarhiSunil Kumar PintuJanata Dal (United)
47.6-
MadhubaniAshok Kumar YadavBharatiya Janata Party
48.7-
JhanjharpurRamprit MandalJanata Dal (United)
49.8-
SupaulDileshwar KamaitJanata Dal (United)
50.9-
ArariaPradeep Kumar SinghBharatiya Janata Party
51.10-
KishanganjDr. Mohammad JawedIndian National Congress
52.11-
KatiharDulal Chandra GoswamiJanata Dal (United)
53.12-
PurniaSantosh KumarJanata Dal (United)
54.13-
MadhepuraDinesh Chandra YadavJanata Dal (United)
55.14-
DarbhangaGopal Jee ThakurBharatiya Janata Party
56.15-
MuzaffarpurAjay NishadBharatiya Janata Party
57.16-
VaishaliVeena DeviLok Jan Shakti Party
58.17-
Gopalganj (SC)Dr. Alok Kumar SumanJanata Dal (United)
59.18-
SiwanKavita SinghJanata Dal (United)
60.19-
MaharajganjJanardan Singh 'Sigriwal"Bharatiya Janata Party
61.20-
SaranRajiv Pratap RudyBharatiya Janata Party
62.21-
Hajipur (SC)Pashu Pati Kumar ParasLok Jan Shakti Party
63.22-
UjiarpurNityanand RaiBharatiya Janata Party
64.23-
Samastipur (SC)Ramchandra PaswanLok Jan Shakti Party
65.24-
BegusaraiGiriraj SinghBharatiya Janata Party
66.25-
KhagariaChoudhary Mehboob Ali KaiserLok Jan Shakti Party
67.26-
BhagalpurAjay Kumar MandalJanata Dal (United)
68.27-
BankaGiridhari YadavJanata Dal (United)
69.28-
MungerRajiv Ranjan Singh alias Lalan
SinghJanata Dal (United)
70.29-
NalandaKaushlendra KumarJanata Dal (United)
71.30-
Patna SahibRavi Shankar PrasadBharatiya Janata Party
72.31-
PataliputraRam Kripal YadavBharatiya Janata Party
73.32-
ArrahR. K. SinghBharatiya Janata Party
74.33-
BuxarAshwini Kumar ChoubeyBharatiya Janata Party
75.34-
Sasaram (SC)Chhedi PaswanBharatiya Janata Party
76.35-
KarakatMahabali SinghJanata Dal (United)
77.36-
JahanabadChandeshwar PrasadJanata Dal (United)
78.37-
AurangabadSushil Kumar SinghBharatiya Janata Party
79.38-
Gaya (SC)Vijay KumarJanata Dal (United)
80.39-
NawadaChandan SinghLok Jan Shakti Party
81.40-
Jamui (SC)Chirag Kumar PaswanLok Jan Shakti Party
Chhattisgarh
82.1-
Surguja (ST)Renuka Singh SarutaBharatiya Janata Party
83.2-
Raigarh (ST)Gomati SaiBharatiya Janata Party
84.3-
Janjgir-Champa (SC)Guharam AjgalleyBharatiya Janata Party
85.4-
KorbaJyotsna Charandas MahantIndian National Congress
86.5-
BilaspurArun SaoBharatiya Janata Party
87.6-
RajnandgaonSantosh PandeyBharatiya Janata Party
88.7-
DurgVijay BaghelBharatiya Janata Party
89.8-
RaipurSunil Kumar SoniBharatiya Janata Party
90.9-
MahasamundChunni Lal SahuBharatiya Janata Party
91.10-
Bastar (ST)Deepak BaijIndian National Congress
92.11-
Kanker (ST)Mohan MandaviBharatiya Janata Party
Goa
93.1-
North GoaShripad Yesso NaikBharatiya Janata Party
94.2-
South GoaCosme Francisco Caitano
SardinhaIndian National Congress
Gujarat
95.1-
Kachchh (SC)Chavda Vinod LakhamshiBharatiya Janata Party
96.2-
BanaskanthaParbatbhai Savabhai PatelBharatiya Janata Party
97.3-
PatanDabhi Bharatsinhji ShankarjiBharatiya Janata Party
98.4-
MahesanaShardaben Anilbhai PatelBharatiya Janata Party
99.5-
SabarkanthaRathod Dipsinh ShankarsinhBharatiya Janata Party
100.6-
GandhinagarAmit ShahBharatiya Janata Party
101.7-
Ahmedabad EastPatel Hasmukhbhai SomabhaiBharatiya Janata Party
102.8-
Ahmedabad West (SC)Dr. Kirit P. SolankiBharatiya Janata Party
103.9-
SurendranagarDr. Munjapara MahendrabhaiBharatiya Janata Party
104.10-
RajkotKundaria Mohanbhai
KalyanjibhaiBharatiya Janata Party
105.11-
PorbandarRameshbhai Lavjibhai DhadukBharatiya Janata Party
106.12-
JamnagarPoonamben Hematbhai MaadamBharatiya Janata Party
107.13-
JunagadhChudasama Rajeshbhai
NaranbhaiBharatiya Janata Party
108.14-
AmreliKachhadiya Naranbhai
BhikhabhaiBharatiya Janata Party
109.15-
BhavnagarDr.Bharatiben Dhirubhai ShiyalBharatiya Janata Party
110.16-
AnandPatel Mitesh Rameshbhai
(Bakabhai)Bharatiya Janata Party
111.17-
KhedaChauhan DevusinhBharatiya Janata Party
112.18-
PanchmahalRatansinh Magansinh RathodBharatiya Janata Party
113.19-
Dahod (ST)Jashvantsinh Sumanbhai
BhabhorBharatiya Janata Party
114.20-
VadodaraRanjanben BhattBharatiya Janata Party
115.21-
Chhota Udaipur (ST)Rathva Gitaben VajesingbhaiBharatiya Janata Party
116.22-
BharuchMansukhbhai Dhanjibhai
VasavaBharatiya Janata Party
117.23-
Bardoli (ST)Parbhubhai Nagarbhai VasavaBharatiya Janata Party
118.24-
SuratDarshana Vikram JardoshBharatiya Janata Party
119.25-
NavsariC. R. PatilBharatiya Janata Party
120.26-
Valsad (ST)Dr.K.C.PatelBharatiya Janata Party
Haryana
121.1-
Ambala (SC)Rattan Lal KatariaBharatiya Janata Party
122.2-
KurukshetraNayab SinghBharatiya Janata Party
123.3-
Sirsa (SC)Sunita DuggalBharatiya Janata Party
124.4-
HisarBrijendra SinghBharatiya Janata Party
125.5-
KarnalSanjay BhatiaBharatiya Janata Party
126.6-
SonipatRamesh Chander KaushikBharatiya Janata Party
127.7-
RohtakArvind Kumar SharmaBharatiya Janata Party
128.8-
Bhiwani-MahendragarhDharambir SinghBharatiya Janata Party
129.9-
GurgaonRao Inderjit SinghBharatiya Janata Party
130.10- FaridabadKrishan PalBharatiya Janata Party
Himachal Pradesh
131.1-
KangraKishan KapoorBharatiya Janata Party
132.2-
MandiRam Swaroop SharmaBharatiya Janata Party
133.3-
HamirpurAnurag Singh ThakurBharatiya Janata Party
134.4-
Shimla (SC)Suresh Kumar KashyapBharatiya Janata Party
Jammu & Kashmir
135.1-
BaramullaMohammad Akbar LoneJammu & Kashmir National
Conference
136.2-
SrinagarFarooq AbdullahJammu & Kashmir National
Conference
137.3-
AnantnagHasnain MasoodiJammu & Kashmir National
Conference
138.4-
LadakhJamyang Tsering NamgyalBharatiya Janata Party
139.5-
UdhampurDr. Jitendra SinghBharatiya Janata Party
Jharkhand
141.1-
Rajmahal (ST)Vijay Kumar HansdakJharkhand Mukti Morcha
142.2-
Dumka (ST)Sunil SorenBharatiya Janata Party
143.3-
GoddaNishikant DubeyBharatiya Janata Party
144.4-
ChatraSunil Kumar SinghBharatiya Janata Party
145.5-
KodarmaAnnpurna DeviBharatiya Janata Party
146.6-
GiridihChandra Prakash ChoudharyAJSU Party
147.7-
DhanbadPashupati Nath SinghBharatiya Janata Party
148.8-
RanchiSanjay SethBharatiya Janata Party
149.9-
JamshedpurBidyut Baran MahatoBharatiya Janata Party
150.10-
Singhbhum (ST)Geeta KoraIndian National Congress
151.11-
Khunti (ST)Arjun MundaBharatiya Janata Party
152.12-
Lohardaga (ST)Sudarshan BhagatBharatiya Janata Party
153.13-
Palamu (SC)Vishnu Dayal RamBharatiya Janata Party
154.14-
HazaribaghJayant SinhaBharatiya Janata Party
Karnataka
155.1-
ChikkodiAnnasaheb Shankar JolleBharatiya Janata Party
156.2-
BelgaumAngadi Suresh ChannabasappaBharatiya Janata Party
157.3-
BagalkotGaddigoudar Parvatagouda
ChandanagoudaBharatiya Janata Party
158.4-
Bijapur (SC)Jigajinagi Ramesh ChandappaBharatiya Janata Party
159.5-
Gulbarga (SC)Dr. Umesh G JadhavBharatiya Janata Party
160.6-
Raichur (ST)Raja Amareshwara NaikBharatiya Janata Party
161.7-
BidarBhagwanth KhubaBharatiya Janata Party
162.8-
KoppalKaradi Sanganna AmarappaBharatiya Janata Party
163.9-
Bellary (ST)Y. DevendrappaBharatiya Janata Party
164.10-
HaveriUdasi. S.C.Bharatiya Janata Party
165.11-
DharwadPralhad JoshiBharatiya Janata Party
166.12-
Uttara KannadaAnantkumar HegdeBharatiya Janata Party
167.13-
DavanagereG M SiddeshwarBharatiya Janata Party
168.14-
ShimogaB.Y.Raghavendra.Bharatiya Janata Party
169.15-
Udupi ChikmagalurShobha KarandlajeBharatiya Janata Party
170.16-
HassanPrajwal RevannaJanata Dal (Secular)
171.17-
Dakshina KannadaNalin Kumar KateelBharatiya Janata Party
172.18-
Chitradurga (SC)A NarayanaswamyBharatiya Janata Party
173.19-
TumkurG. S. BasavarajBharatiya Janata Party
174.20-
MandyaSumalatha AmbareeshIndependent
175.21-
MysorePrathap SimhaBharatiya Janata Party
176.22-
Chamarajanagar (SC)V. Srinivas PrasadBharatiya Janata Party
177.23-
Bangalore RuralD.K. SureshIndian National Congress
178.24-
Bangalore NorthD.V. Sadananda GowdaBharatiya Janata Party
179.25-
Bangalore CentralP. C. MohanBharatiya Janata Party
180.26-
Bangalore SouthTejasvi SuryaBharatiya Janata Party
181.27-
ChikkballapurB.N.Bache GowdaBharatiya Janata Party
182.28-
Kolar (SC)S. MuniswamyBharatiya Janata Party
Kerala
183.1-
KasaragodRajmohan UnnithanIndian National Congress
184.2-
KannurK. SudhakaranIndian National Congress
185.3-
VadakaraK. MuraleedharanIndian National Congress
186.4-
WayanadRahul GandhiIndian National Congress
187.5-
KozhikodeM.K.RaghavanIndian National Congress
188.6-
MalappuramP.K. KunhalikuttyIndian Union Muslim League
189.7-
PonnaniE. T. Mohammed BasheerIndian Union Muslim League
190.8-
PalakkadV. K. SreekandanIndian National Congress
191.9-
Alathur (SC)Ramya HaridasIndian National Congress
192.10-
ThrissurT. N. PrathapanIndian National Congress
193.11-
ChalakudyBenny BehananIndian National Congress
194.12-
ErnakulamHibi EdenIndian National Congress
195.13-
IdukkiAdv. Dean KuriakoseIndian National Congress
196.14-
KottayamThomas ChazhikadanKerala Congress (M)
197.15-
AlappuzhaAdv. A. M. AriffCommunist Party Of India
(Marxist)
198.16-
Mavelikkara (SC)Kodikunnil SureshIndian National Congress
199.17-
PathanamthittaAnto AntonyIndian National Congress
200.18-
KollamN.K.PremachandranRevolutionary Socialist Party
201.19-
AttingalAdv. Adoor PrakashIndian National Congress
202.20-
ThiruvananthapuramDr. Shashi TharoorIndian National Congress
Madhya Pradesh
203.1-
MorenaNarendra Singh TomarBharatiya Janata Party
204.2-
Bhind (SC)Sandhya RayBharatiya Janata Party
205.3-
GwaliorVivek Narayan ShejwalkarBharatiya Janata Party
206.4-
GunaKrishna Pal Singh
"Dr. K. P. Yadav"Bharatiya Janata Party
207.5-
SagarRajbahadur SinghBharatiya Janata Party
208.6-
Tikamgarh (SC)Dr Virendra KumarBharatiya Janata Party
209.7-
DamohPrahalad Singh PatelBharatiya Janata Party
210.8-
KhajurahoV.D. Sharma
(Vishnu Datt Sharma)Bharatiya Janata Party
211.9-
SatnaGanesh SinghBharatiya Janata Party
212.10-
RewaJanardan MishraBharatiya Janata Party
213.11-
SidhiRiti PathakBharatiya Janata Party
214.12-
Shahdol (ST)Himadri SinghBharatiya Janata Party
215.13-
JabalpurRakesh SinghBharatiya Janata Party
216.14-
Mandla (ST)Faggansingh KulasteBharatiya Janata Party
217.15-
BalaghatDr Dhal Singh BisenBharatiya Janata Party
218.16-
ChhindwaraNakul Kamal NathIndian National Congress
219.17-
HoshangabadUday Pratap SinghBharatiya Janata Party
220.18-
VidishaRamakant BhargavaBharatiya Janata Party
221.19-
BhopalSadhvi Pragya Singh ThakurBharatiya Janata Party
222.20-
RajgarhRodmal NagarBharatiya Janata Party
223.21-
Dewas (SC)Mahendra Singh SolankyBharatiya Janata Party
224.22-
Ujjain (SC)Anil FirojiyaBharatiya Janata Party
225.23-
MandsourSudheer GuptaBharatiya Janata Party
226.24-
Ratlam (ST)Guman Singh DamorBharatiya Janata Party
227.25-
Dhar (ST)Chattarsingh DarbarBharatiya Janata Party
228.26-
IndoreShankar LalwaniBharatiya Janata Party
229.27-
Khargone (ST)Gajendra Umrao Singh PatelBharatiya Janata Party
230.28-
KhandwaNandkumar Singh Chouhan
(Nandu Bhaiya)Bharatiya Janata Party
231.29-
Betul (ST)Durga Das (D.D.) UikeyBharatiya Janata Party
Maharashtra
232.1-
Nandurbar (ST)Dr. Heena Vijaykumar GavitBharatiya Janata Party
233.2-
DhuleBhamre Subhash RamraoBharatiya Janata Party
234.3-
JalgaonUnmesh Bhaiyyasaheb PatilBharatiya Janata Party
235.4-
RaverKhadse Raksha NikhilBharatiya Janata Party
236.5-
BuldhanaJadhav Prataprao GanpatraoShiv Sena
237.6-
AkolaDhotre Sanjay ShamraoBharatiya Janata Party
238.7-
Amravati (SC)Navnit Ravi RanaIndependent
239.8-
WardhaRamdas Chandrabhanji TadasBharatiya Janata Party
240.9-
Ramtek (SC)Krupal Balaji TumaneShiv Sena
241.10-
NagpurNitin Jairam GadkariBharatiya Janata Party
242.11-
Bhandara-GondiyaSunil Baburao MendheBharatiya Janata Party
243.12-
Gadchiroli-Chimur (ST)Ashok Mahadeorao NeteBharatiya Janata Party
244.13-
ChandrapurBalubhau alias Suresh Narayan
DhanorkarIndian National Congress
245.14-
Yavatmal-WashimBhavana Pundlikrao GawaliShiv Sena
246.15-
HingoliHemant PatilShiv Sena
247.16-
NandedPrataprao Patil ChikhalikarBharatiya Janata Party
248.17-
ParbhaniJadhav Sanjay (Bandu) HaribhauShiv Sena
249.18-
JalnaDanve Raosaheb DadaraoBharatiya Janata Party
250.19-
AurangabadImtiaz Jaleel SyedAll India Majlis-E-Ittehadul
Muslimeen
251.20-
Dindori (ST)Dr. Bharati Pravin PawarBharatiya Janata Party
252.21-
NashikGodse Hemant TukaramShiv Sena
253.22-
Palghar (ST)Rajendra Dhedya GavitShiv Sena
254.23-
BhiwandiKapil Moreshwar PatilBharatiya Janata Party
255.24-
KalyanDr. Shrikant Eknath ShindeShiv Sena
256.25-
ThaneRajan Baburao VichareShiv Sena
257.26-
Mumbai NorthGopal ShettyBharatiya Janata Party
258.27-
Mumbai North-WestGajanan KirtikarShiv Sena
259.28-
Mumbai North-EastManoj KotakBharatiya Janata Party
260.29-
Mumbai North-CentralPoonam MahajanBharatiya Janata Party
261.30-
Mumbai South-CentralRahul Ramesh ShewaleShiv Sena
262.31-
Mumbai SouthArvind Ganpat SawantShiv Sena
263.32-
RaigadTatkare Sunil DattatrayNationalist Congress Party
264.33-
MavalShrirang Appa Chandu BarneShiv Sena
265.34-
PuneGirish Bhalchandra BapatBharatiya Janata Party
266.35-
BaramatiSupriya SuleNationalist Congress Party
267.36-
ShirurDr. Amol Ramsing KolheNationalist Congress Party
268.37-
AhmednagarDr. Sujay Radhakrishna
VikhepatilBharatiya Janata Party
269.38-
Shirdi (SC)Sadashiv Kisan LokhandeShiv Sena
270.39-
BeedPritam Gopinathrao MundeBharatiya Janata Party
271.40-
OsmanabadOmprakash Bhupalsinh alias
Pawan RajenimbalkarShiv Sena
272.41-
Latur (SC)Sudhakar Tukaram ShrangareBharatiya Janata Party
273.42-
Solapur (SC)Shri Sha. Bra. Dr. Jai
Sidheshwar Shivachary
MahaswamijiBharatiya Janata Party
274.43-
MadhaRanjeetsinha Hindurao Naik-
NimbalkarBharatiya Janata Party
275.44-
SangliSanjaykaka PatilBharatiya Janata Party
276.45-
SataraShrimant Chh. Udayanraje
Pratapsinhmaharaj BhonsleNationalist Congress Party
277.46-
RatnagiriSindhudurgVinayak RautShiv Sena
278.47-
KolhapurSanjay Sadashivrao MandlikShiv Sena
279.48-
HatkanangleDhairyasheel Sambhajirao ManeShiv Sena
Manipur
280.1-
Inner ManipurDr Rajkumar Ranjan SinghBharatiya Janata Party
281.2-
Outer Manipur (ST)Lorho S. PfozeNaga Peoples Front
Meghalaya
282.1-
Shillong (ST)Vincent H. PalaIndian National Congress
283.2-
Tura (ST)Agatha K. SangmaNational People's Party
Mizoram
284.1-
Mizoram (ST)C. LalrosangaMizo National Front
Nagaland
285.1-
NagalandTokheho YepthomiNationalist Democratic
Progressive Party
Odisha
286.1-
BargarhSuresh PujariBharatiya Janata Party
287.2-
Sundargarh (ST)Jual OramBharatiya Janata Party
288.3-
SambalpurNitesh Ganga DebBharatiya Janata Party
289.4-
Keonjhar (ST)Chandrani MurmuBiju Janata Dal
290.5-
Mayurbhanj (ST)Er. Bishweswar TuduBharatiya Janata Party
291.6-
BalasorePratap Chandra SarangiBharatiya Janata Party
292.7-
Bhadrak (SC)Manjulata MandalBiju Janata Dal
293.8-
Jajpur (SC)Sarmistha SethiBiju Janata Dal
294.9-
DhenkanalMahesh SahooBiju Janata Dal
295.10-
BolangirSangeeta Kumari Singh DeoBharatiya Janata Party
296.11-
KalahandiBasanta Kumar PandaBharatiya Janata Party
297.12-
Nabarangpur (ST)Ramesh Chandra MajhiBiju Janata Dal
298.13-
KandhamalAchyutananda SamantaBiju Janata Dal
299.14-
CuttackBhartruhari MahtabBiju Janata Dal
300.15-
KendraparaAnubhav MohantyBiju Janata Dal
301.16-
Jagatsinghpur (SC)Rajashree MallickBiju Janata Dal
302.17-
PuriPinaki MishraBiju Janata Dal
303.18-
BhubaneswarAparajita SarangiBharatiya Janata Party
304.19-
AskaPramila BisoyiBiju Janata Dal
305.20-
BerhampurChandra Sekhar SahuBiju Janata Dal
306.21-
Koraput (ST)Saptagiri UlakaIndian National Congress
Punjab
307.1-
GurdaspurSunny DeolBharatiya Janata Party
308.2-
AmritsarGurjeet Singh AujlaIndian National Congress
309.3-
Khadoor SahibJasbir Singh Gill (Dimpa)Indian National Congress
310.4-
Jalandhar (SC)Santokh Singh ChaudharyIndian National Congress
311.5-
Hoshiarpur (SC)Som ParkashBharatiya Janata Party
312.6-
Anandpur SahibManish TewariIndian National Congress
313.7-
LudhianaRavneet Singh BittuIndian National Congress
314.8-
Fatehgarh Sahib (SC)Amar SinghIndian National Congress
315.9-
Faridkot (SC)Mohammad SadiqueIndian National Congress
316.10-
FirozpurSukhbir Singh BadalShiromani Akali Dal
317.11-
BathindaHarsimrat Kaur BadalShiromani Akali Dal
318.12-
SangrurBhagwant MannAam Aadmi Party
319.13-
PatialaPreneet KaurIndian National Congress
Rajasthan
320.1-
Ganganagar (SC)Nihal ChandBharatiya Janata Party
321.2-
Bikaner (SC)Arjun Ram MeghwalBharatiya Janata Party
322.3-
ChuruRahul KaswanBharatiya Janata Party
323.4-
JhunjhunuNarendra KumarBharatiya Janata Party
324.5-
SikarSumedhanand SaraswatiBharatiya Janata Party
325.6-
Jaipur RuralCol. Rajyavardhan RathoreBharatiya Janata Party
326.7-
JaipurRamcharan BohraBharatiya Janata Party
327.8-
AlwarBalak NathBharatiya Janata Party
328.9-
Bharatpur (SC)Ranjeeta KoliBharatiya Janata Party
329.10-
KarauliDholpur (SC)Manoj RajoriaBharatiya Janata Party
330.11-
Dausa (ST)Jaskaur MeenaBharatiya Janata Party
331.12-
TonkSawai MadhopurSukhbir Singh JaunapuriaBharatiya Janata Party
332.13-
AjmerBhagirath ChaudharyBharatiya Janata Party
333.14-
NagaurHanuman BeniwalRashtriya Loktantrik Party
334.15-
PaliP. P. ChaudharyBharatiya Janata Party
335.16-
JodhpurGajendra Singh ShekhawatBharatiya Janata Party
336.17-
BarmerKailash ChoudharyBharatiya Janata Party
337.18-
JaloreDevaji PatelBharatiya Janata Party
338.19-
Udaipur (ST)Arjunlal MeenaBharatiya Janata Party
339.20-
Banswara (ST)Kanakmal KataraBharatiya Janata Party
340.21-
ChittorgarhChandra Prakash JoshiBharatiya Janata Party
341.22-
RajsamandDiya KumariBharatiya Janata Party
342.23-
BhilwaraSubhash Chandra BaheriaBharatiya Janata Party
343.24-
KotaOm BirlaBharatiya Janata Party
344.25-
Jhalawar-BaranDushyant SinghBharatiya Janata Party
Sikkim
345.1-
SikkimIndra Hang SubbaSikkim Krantikari Morcha
Tamil Nadu
346.1-
Tiruvallur (SC)Dr. K. JayakumarIndian National Congress
347.2-
Chennai NorthDr. Kalanidhi VeeraswamyDravida Munnetra Kazhagam
348.3-
Chennai SouthT.Sumathy (A) Thamizhachi
ThangapandianDravida Munnetra Kazhagam
349.4-
Chennai CentralDayanidhi MaranDravida Munnetra Kazhagam
350.5-
SriperumbudurBaalu,T.R.Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
351.6-
Kancheepuram (SC)Selvam,GDravida Munnetra Kazhagam
352.7-
ArakkonamS. JagathrakshakanDravida Munnetra Kazhagam
353.8-
VelloreVacant
354.9-
KrishnagiriDr.A.ChellakumarIndian National Congress
355.10-
DharmapuriDnv Senthilkumar. S.Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
356.11-
TiruvannamalaiAnnadurai, C. N.Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
357.12-
AraniVishnu Prasad, M. K.Indian National Congress
358.13-
Viluppuram (SC)Ravikumar. DDravida Munnetra Kazhagam
359.14-
KallakurichiGautham Sigamani PonDravida Munnetra Kazhagam
360.15-
SalemParthiban.S.RDravida Munnetra Kazhagam
361.16-
NamakkalChinraj A.K.PDravida Munnetra Kazhagam
362.17-
ErodeGaneshamurthi. ADravida Munnetra Kazhagam
363.18-
TiruppurSubbarayan, K.Communist Party of India
364.19-
Nilgiris (SC)Raja, A.Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
365.20-
CoimbatoreNatarajan, P.RCommunist Party of India
(Marxist)
366.21-
PollachiShanmuga Sundaram. KDravida Munnetra Kazhagam
367.22-
DindigulVelusamy, P.Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
368.23-
KarurJothimani SIndian National Congress
369.24-
TiruchirappalliThirunavukkarasar. SUIndian National Congress
370.25-
PerambalurDr. Paarivendhar, T. R.Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
371.26-
CuddaloreT. R. V .S. RameshDravida Munnetra Kazhagam
372.27-
Chidambaram (SC)Thirumaavalavan. TholViduthalai Chairuthaigal Katchi
373.28-
MayiladuthuraiRamalingam. SDravida Munnetra Kazhagam
374.29-
Nagapattinam (SC)Selvaraj MCommunist Party of India
375.30-
ThanjavurPalanimanickam,S.S.Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
376.31-
SivagangaKarti P ChidambaramIndian National Congress
377.32-
MaduraiVenkatesan. SCommunist Party of India
(Marxist)
378.33-
TheniRaveendranath Kumar, P.All India Anna Dravida Munnetra
Kazhagam
379.34-
VirudhunagarManickam Tagore, B.Indian National Congress
380.35-
RamanathapuramK. NavaskaniIndian Union Muslim League
381.36-
ThoothukkudiKanimozhi KarunanidhiDravida Munnetra Kazhagam
382.37-
Tenkasi (SC)Dhanush.M.KumarDravida Munnetra Kazhagam
383.38-
TirunelveliGnanathiraviam, S.Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
384.39-
KanniyakumariVasanthakumar. HIndian National Congress
Telangana
385.1-
Adilabad (ST)Soyam Bapu RaoBharatiya Janata Party
386.2-
Peddapalle (SC)Venkatesh Netha BorlakuntaTelangana Rashtra Samithi
387.3-
KarimnagarBandi Sanjay KumarBharatiya Janata Party
388.4-
NizamabadArvind DharmapuriBharatiya Janata Party
389.5-
ZahirabadB.B.PatilTelangana Rashtra Samithi
390.6-
MedakKotha Prabhakar ReddyTelangana Rashtra Samithi
391.7-
MalkajgiriAnumula Revanth ReddyIndian National Congress
392.8-
SecunderabadG. Kishan ReddyBharatiya Janata Party
393.9-
HyderabadAsaduddin OwaisiAll India Majlis-E-Ittehadul
Muslimeen
394.10-
ChevellaDr. G. Ranjith ReddyTelangana Rashtra Samithi
395.11-
MahbubnagarManne Srinivas ReddyTelangana Rashtra Samithi
396.12-
Nagarkurnool (SC)Pothuganti RamuluTelangana Rashtra Samithi
397.13-
NalgondaUttam Kumar Reddy NalamadaIndian National Congress
398.14-
BhongirKomati Reddy Venkat ReddyIndian National Congress
399.15-
Warangal(SC)Dayakar PasunooriTelangana Rashtra Samithi
400.16-
Mahabubabad (ST)Kavitha MalothuTelangana Rashtra Samithi
401.17-
KhammamNama Nageswr RaoTelangana Rashtra Samithi
Tripura
402.1-
Tripura WestPratima BhoumikBharatiya Janata Party
403.2-
Tripura East (ST)Rebati TripuraBharatiya Janata Party
Uttar Pradesh
404.1-
SaharanpurHaji Fazlur RehmanBahujan Samaj Party
405.2-
KairanaPradeep KumarBharatiya Janata Party
406.3-
MuzaffarnagarSanjeev Kumar BalyanBharatiya Janata Party
407.4-
BijnorMalook NagarBahujan Samaj Party
408.5-
Nagina (SC)Girish ChandraBahujan Samaj Party
409.6-
MoradabadDr. S.T. HasanSamajwadi Party
410.7-
RampurMohammad Azam KhanSamajwadi Party
411.8-
SambhalDr. Shafiqur Rehman BarqSamajwadi Party
412.9-
AmrohaKunwar Danish AliBahujan Samaj Party
413.10-
MeerutRajendra AgarwalBharatiya Janata Party
414.11-
BaghpatDr. Satyapal SinghBharatiya Janata Party
415.12-
GhaziabadVijay Kumar SinghBharatiya Janata Party
416.13-
Gautam Buddha NagarDr. Mahesh SharmaBharatiya Janata Party
417.14-
Bulandshahr (SC)Bhola SinghBharatiya Janata Party
418.15-
AligarhSatish Kumar GautamBharatiya Janata Party
419.16-
Hathras (SC)Rajvir DilerBharatiya Janata Party
420.17-
MathuraHema MaliniBharatiya Janata Party
421.18-
Agra (SC)Prof. S.P. Singh BaghelBharatiya Janata Party
422.19-
Fatehpur SikriRajkumar ChaharBharatiya Janata Party
423.20-
FirozabadDr. Chandra Sen JadonBharatiya Janata Party
424.21-
MainpuriMulayam Singh YadavSamajwadi Party
425.22-
EtahRajveer Singh (Raju Bhaiya)Bharatiya Janata Party
426.23-
BadaunDr. Sanghmitra MauryaBharatiya Janata Party
427.24-
AonlaDharmendra KashyapBharatiya Janata Party
428.25-
BareillySantosh Kumar GangwarBharatiya Janata Party
429.26-
PilibhitFeroze Varun GandhiBharatiya Janata Party
430.27-
Shahjahanpur (SC)Arun Kumar SagarBharatiya Janata Party
431.28-
KheriAjay KumarBharatiya Janata Party
432.29-
DhaurahraRekha VermaBharatiya Janata Party
433.30-
SitapurRajesh VermaBharatiya Janata Party
434.31-
Hardoi (SC)Jai PrakashBharatiya Janata Party
435.32-
Misrikh (SC)Ashok Kumar RawatBharatiya Janata Party
436.33-
UnnaoSwami Sakshi Ji MaharajBharatiya Janata Party
437.34-
Mohanlalganj (SC)Kaushal KishoreBharatiya Janata Party
438.35-
LucknowRajnath SinghBharatiya Janata Party
439.36-
Rae BareliSonia GandhiIndian National Congress
440.37-
AmethiSmriti IraniBharatiya Janata Party
441.38-
SultanpurManeka Sanjai GandhiBharatiya Janata Party
442.39-
PratapgarhSangam Lal GuptaBharatiya Janata Party
443.40-
FarrukhabadMukesh RajputBharatiya Janata Party
444.41-
Etawah (SC)Dr. Ram Shankar KatheriaBharatiya Janata Party
445.42-
KannaujSubrat PathakBharatiya Janata Party
446.43-
KanpurSatyadev PachauriBharatiya Janata Party
447.44-
AkbarpurDevendra Singh 'Bhole'Bharatiya Janata Party
448.45-
Jalaun (SC)Bhanu Pratap Singh VermaBharatiya Janata Party
449.46-
JhansiAnurag SharmaBharatiya Janata Party
450.47-
HamirpurKunwar Pushpendra Singh
ChandelBharatiya Janata Party
451.48-
BandaR.K. Singh PatelBharatiya Janata Party
452.49-
FatehpurNiranjan JyotiBharatiya Janata Party
453.50-
Kaushambi (SC)Vinod Kumar SonkarBharatiya Janata Party
454.51-
PhulpurKeshari Devi PatelBharatiya Janata Party
455.52-
AllahabadRita Bahuguna JoshiBharatiya Janata Party
456.53-
Barabanki (SC)Upendra Singh RawatBharatiya Janata Party
457.54-
FaizabadLallu SinghBharatiya Janata Party
458.55-
Ambedkar NagarRitesh PandeyBahujan Samaj Party
459.56-
Bahraich (SC)Akshaibar LalBharatiya Janata Party
460.57-
KaiserganjBrijbhusan Sharan SinghBharatiya Janata Party
461.58-
ShrawastiRam ShiromaniBahujan Samaj Party
462.59-
GondaKirti Vardhan Singh alias Raja
BhaiyaBharatiya Janata Party
463.60-
DomariyaganjJagdambika PalBharatiya Janata Party
464.61-
BastiHarish Chandra alias Harish
DwivediBharatiya Janata Party
465.62-
Sant Kabir NagarPraveen Kumar NishadBharatiya Janata Party
466.63-
MaharajganjPankaj ChoudharyBharatiya Janata Party
467.64-
GorakhpurRavindra Shyamnarayan Shukla
alias Ravi KishanBharatiya Janata Party
468.65-
Kushi NagarVijay Kumar DubeyBharatiya Janata Party
469.66-
DeoriaRamapati Ram TripathiBharatiya Janata Party
470.67-
Bansgaon (SC)Kamlesh PaswanBharatiya Janata Party
471.68-
Lalganj (SC)Sangeeta AzadBahujan Samaj Party
472.69-
AzamgarhAkhilesh YadavSamajwadi Party
473.70-
GhosiAtul Kumar Singh alias Atul RaiBahujan Samaj Party
474.71-
SalempurRavinderBharatiya Janata Party
475.72-
BalliaVirendra SinghBharatiya Janata Party
476.73-
JaunpurShyam Singh YadavBahujan Samaj Party
477.74-
Machhlishahr (SC)Bholanath (B.P. Saroj)Bharatiya Janata Party
478.75-
GhazipurAfzal AnsariBahujan Samaj Party
479.76-
ChandauliDr. Mahendra Nath PandeyBharatiya Janata Party
480.77-
VaranasiNarendra ModiBharatiya Janata Party
481.78-
BhadohiRamesh ChandBharatiya Janata Party
482.79-
MirzapurAnupriya PatelApna Dal (Soneylal)
483.80-
Robertsganj (SC)Pakauri Lal KolApna Dal (Soneylal)
Uttarakhand
484.1-
Tehri GarhwalMala Rajya Laxmi ShahBharatiya Janata Party
485.2-
GarhwalTirath Singh RawatBharatiya Janata Party
486.3-
Almora (SC)Ajay TamtaBharatiya Janata Party
487.4-
Nainital-Udhamsingh NagarAjay BhattBharatiya Janata Party
West Bengal
489.1-
Coochbehar (SC)Nisith PramanikBharatiya Janata Party
490.2-
Alipurduars (ST)John BarlaBharatiya Janata Party
491.3-
Jalpaiguri (SC)Dr. Jayanta Kumar RoyBharatiya Janata Party
492.4-
DarjeelingRaju BistaBharatiya Janata Party
493.5-
RaiganjDebasree ChaudhuriBharatiya Janata Party
494.6-
BalurghatDr. Sukanta MajumdarBharatiya Janata Party
495.7-
Maldaha UttarKhagen MurmuBharatiya Janata Party
496.8-
Maldaha DakshinAbu Hasem Khan Chowdhury
(Dalu)Indian National Congress
497.9-
JangipurKhalilur RahamanAll India Trinamool Congress
498.10-
BaharampurAdhir Ranjan ChowdhuryIndian National Congress
499.11-
MurshidabadAbu Taher KhanAll India Trinamool Congress
500.12-
KrishnanagarMahua MoitraAll India Trinamool Congress
501.13-
Ranaghat (SC)Jagannath SarkarBharatiya Janata Party
502.14-
Bangaon (SC)Shantanu ThakurBharatiya Janata Party
503.15-
BarrackpurArjun SinghBharatiya Janata Party
504.16-
Dum DumSougata RayAll India Trinamool Congress
505.17-
BarasatDr. Kakoli GhoshdastidarAll India Trinamool Congress
506.18-
BasirhatNusrat Jahan RuhiAll India Trinamool Congress
507.19-
Jaynagar (SC)Pratima MondalAll India Trinamool Congress
508.20-
Mathurapur (SC)Choudhury Mohan JatuaAll India Trinamool Congress
509.21-
Diamond HarbourAbhishek BanerjeeAll India Trinamool Congress
510.22-
JadavpurMimi ChakrabortyAll India Trinamool Congress
511.23-
Kolkata DakshinMala RoyAll India Trinamool Congress
512.24-
Kolkata UttarBandyopadhyay SudipAll India Trinamool Congress
513.25-
HowrahPrasun BanerjeeAll India Trinamool Congress
514.26-
UluberiaSajda AhmedAll India Trinamool Congress
515.27-
SreerampurKalyan BanerjeeAll India Trinamool Congress
516.28-
HooghlyLocket ChatterjeeBharatiya Janata Party
517.29-
Arambag (SC)Aparupa Poddar (Afrin Ali)All India Trinamool Congress
518.30-
TamlukAdhikari DibyenduAll India Trinamool Congress
519.31-
KanthiAdhikari SisirAll India Trinamool Congress
520.32-
GhatalAdhikari Deepak (Dev)All India Trinamool Congress
521.33-
Jhargram (ST)Kunar HembramBharatiya Janata Party
522.34-
MedinipurDilip GhoshBharatiya Janata Party
523.35-
PuruliaJyotirmay Singh MahatoBharatiya Janata Party
524.36-
BankuraDr. Subhas SarkarBharatiya Janata Party
525.37-
Bishnupur (SC)Khan SaumitraBharatiya Janata Party
526.38-
Bardhaman Purba (SC)Sunil Kumar MondalAll India Trinamool Congress
527.39-
Bardhaman-DurgapurS.S. AhluwaliaBharatiya Janata Party
528.40-
AsansolBabul SupriyoBharatiya Janata Party
529.41-
Bolpur (SC)Asit Kumar MalAll India Trinamool Congress
530.42-
BirbhumSatabdi RoyAll India Trinamool Congress
Andaman & Nicobar Islands
531.1-
Andaman & Nicobar IslandsKuldeep Rai SharmaIndian National Congress
Chandigarh
532.1-
ChandigarhKirron KherBharatiya Janata Party
Dadra & Nagar Haveli
533.1-
Dadra & Nagar Haveli (ST)Delkar Mohanbhai SanjibhaiIndependent
Daman & Diu
534.1-
Daman & DiuLalubhai Babubhai PatelBharatiya Janata Party
National Capital Territory of Delhi
535.1-
Chandni ChowkHarsh VardhanBharatiya Janata Party
536.2-
North East DelhiManoj TiwariBharatiya Janata Party
537.3-
East DelhiGautam GambhirBharatiya Janata Party
538.4-
New DelhiMeenakashi LekhiBharatiya Janata Party
539.5-
North West Delhi (SC)Hans Raj HansBharatiya Janata Party
540.6-
West DelhiParvesh Sahib Singh VermaBharatiya Janata Party
541.7-
South DelhiRamesh BidhuriBharatiya Janata Party
Lakshadweep
542.1-
Lakshadweep (ST)Mohammed Faizal P. P.Nationalist Congress Party
Puducherry
543.1-
PuducherryVe. VaithilingamIndian National Congress